DAFTAR PESERTA TRAINING LEADERSHIP AHAD, 19 JULI 2009   Leave a comment

NO NAMA ASAL TPA NO. HP
1 Eny Nata Saputri Nurul Ihsan 081388407131
2 Andres Dedi Yunanto Nurul Ihsan 085643588871
3 Nur Tafsin Abdurrahim 085228286329
4 Aprilia Kartini Puspita Sari Hidayah Al Ma’ruf 087839205541
5 Maya Atika Hidayah Al Ma’ruf 02749442722
6 Nurul Muthoharoh Hidayah Al Ma’ruf 085729544866
7 Dwi Putri Setyawati Hidayah Al Ma’ruf 08985133477
8 Sugiarto Hidayah Al Ma’ruf
9 Tomi Hapsoro Hidayah Al Ma’ruf
10 Catur Priyo Wicaksono Hidayah Al Ma’ruf 081804172841
11 Fajar Setyawan Hidayah Al Ma’ruf
12 M. Fery Hasnum Al Huda 085737152154
13 Roberham Rahmada Al Huda
14 Syaifullah At Tauhid 085729105980
15 Nanang Bina Saputra At Tauhid
16 Abdul Madjid Nurul Huda 085328009872
17 Istikharoh Al Amin 085659352900
18 Surani Al Mustaqim 02746857930
19 Yuni Setyowati Al Fajar 087839671248
20 Watinah Al Fajar 081804117662
21 Supartini Al Fajar
22 Abun Bunyamin Tarbiyatul Fikri 085228755893
23 Novi Damayanti Darussalam 08121579863
24 Nuzula Yustisia Darussalam 08121572392
25 Puji Astuti
26 Fathonah
27 Untung Subagyo Prawirotaman
28 Trisno Priyanto Al Mizan
29 Reni K Baiturrahim
30 Deany Nurul Anisa Baiturrahim
31 Taqdir Tama Al Karim
32 M. Arief Kurniawan Al Karim
33 Addin Akmalul Husna Al Karim 085629727120
34 Asrikah Puji Lestari Al Karim 085737259645
35 Aan Dulhadi Ar Ridho
36 Ali Hafidz Baitunna’im
37 Umi Fauzah Baitunna’im
38 Anita Tri Hastuti Nurul Ihsan
39 Lailatul Qodariyah Nurul Ihsan
40 Muhammad Nuruzzaman Hidayah Al Ma’ruf
41 Sugeng Rahardja Baiturrahman 081328683135
42 Dewi Marlinda Al Mizan
43 Nevi Juhana Tamtama
44 Erma Pratiwi Prawirotaman 085729709989
45 Anan Tri Kusuma Timuran
46 Dewi Ayu Saptari Tarbiyatul Fikri 085643499567
47 Andri Hartono Baiturrahim
48 Ari Setiawan Baiturrahim

Posted Juli 28, 2009 by badkomergangsan in Data event

Tagged with

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: